Washington State Coaches Association

 

 

 
 
Register
 
 
 
 

WASHINGTON STATE COACHES ASSOCIATION

HALL OF FAME MEMBERS BY SCHOOL AND SPORT

Updated 6/25/2018

Administrators, Officials, College Coaches  
  • Chuck "Bobo" Brayton, WSU, BA
  • Jim Wasem, EWU, BA
  • Ken Knudson, UW, BA
  • Dean Ratif, Judge, Gym
  • Earla Reed, Judge, Gym
  • Margorie Eilers, Judge, Gym
  • Dr. Ken Foreman, SPU, TF
  • Tom Parry, CWU, FB
     
AC Davis  
  • Tom O’Brien, FB
  • Walter Lindquist, FB
  • George Olsen, XC
  • John Zaepfel, BA
  • Hal Dodeward, BBB
  • Pete Orgill, BA
Aberdeen  
  • Dick Dixon, BBB
Anacortes  
  • Boots Wooten, BBB
  • Bill Taylor BBB, BA
  • Art Larsson, WR
  • Tye Tiland, BA
  • Tom Swapp, FP
  • Lem Elway, BA
Arlington  
  • Larry Munizza, FB
  • John Boitano Jr, FB
Asotin  
  • Don Detrick, BA
Auburn  
  • Nancy Zehnder, FP, VB
  • Kip Herran, WR
  • Maggie Trimble, Gym
  • Gordy Elliott, FB
  • Dennis Olsen, GBB
Auburn Riverside  
  • Chris Leverenz, VB
Bainbridge  
  • Tom Paski, BBB
  • Gordy Prentice, FB
  • Joe Black, SW
  • Cindy Guy, Gym
Ballard  
  • Norm Goldstein, BBB
  • Tony Gasparovich, BA
  • Judy Robare, Gym
Battleground  
  • Butch Blue, BBB
Bellarmine Prep  
  • Steve Anstett, BBB
  • Br. Jerry Sullivan, XC
  • Art Hutton, XC
Bellingham  
  • Tim Irvin, TF
  • Mal Walton, BA
  • Rod Kammenga, TF
Bethel  
  • Mike Mullen, BBB
  • John Reolpelle, VB
Blaine  
  • Gary Clausen, BA
  • Scott Rowland, BA
Blanchet  
  • Mickey Naish, FB
  • Bill Herber, WR
  • George Monica, BA
  • Leo Genest, XC
  • Ed Thenell, XC
  • Joaanne Uhl, VB
Bothell  
  • Melra Bohen, Gym
  • Paul Moody, BA
  • Ron Wayman, BA
Bremerton  
  • Chuck Semancik, FB, WR
  • Les Eathorne, BBB
  • Ken Wills, BBB
Brewster  
  • Gary Driessen, BA
Burlington  
  • Glenn Rickert, FB
  • Jim Clem, BA
  • Ted Whan, XC
  • Duane Berentson, BBB   
  • Bo Campbell, WR
  • Don Leach, BBB
  • Christie Peterson, VB
  • Ed Brunz, WR
  • Tawnya Brewer, VB
Capital  
  • Leola Wheeler, Gym
  • Karen McQuisten, Gym
  • Jerry Miller, XC
  • Wayne Sortun, FB
Cascade-Everett  
  • Pinky Erickson, FB
  • Terry Ennis, FB
  • Reg Scodeller, BBB
  • Jerry Koester, BBB
  • Bob Smithson, BA  
   
  • Birrell Dinetz, Gym
  • Charlie Cobb, BBB
  • Steve Bertrand, XC
Cashmere  
  • Jack Collins, FB
  • Bill Kelly, BBB
  • George Makela, TF
  • John Durheim, WR
  • Bill Elliott, WR
  • Pete Zukowski, FB
Castle Rock  
  • Tom Bate, FB
  • Ron Graham, BA
  • Floyd LeBaron, ,BBB
  • Ron Nilson, BBB
  • Gary Swanson, XC, TF
Cedarcrest  
  • Doug Hall, BA
Central Kitsap  
  • Bruce Welling, FP
  • John Kullberg, WR
  • Gordy Bushaw ,VB
Central Valley  
  • Rick Giampietri, FB
  • Ray Thacker, BBB
  • Harry Amend, BA
  • Jim Thacker, BBB
  • Jay Rydell, WR
  • Kim Brunelle, Gym
   
  • Charlies Dean, FB
  • Terry Irwin, BBB
  • Ed Garcia, BA
Centralia  
  • George Potter, FB
  • Ron Brown, BBB
  • Waldo Roberts, BBB
  • Tim Gilmore, BA
Chehalis  
  • Rod Giske, FB
  • Tom Smith, BBB
Cheney  
  • Tom Oswald, FB
  • Denny Humphrey, BBB
  • Terry Regnier, BA
Chelan
  • Joe Harris, BBB
  • Mark Anderson, XC
Chewelah  
  • Herm Pein, FB
Chiawana  
  • Robert Bodnar, WR
  • Steve Graff, FB
Chief Sealth  
  • Bob Feagan, BA
Clarkston  
  • Vernon Moreman, BBB
Clover Park  
  • Bob Colleran, FB
  • Merle Hagbo, BA
  • Joe Reasons, WR
  • Darrel White, WR
  • Gerry Austin, FB
Colfax  
  • Dick Felber, WR
  • Bob Bafus, BBB
  • Susan Doering, VB
  • Mike Parrish, BA
Concrete  
  • Ron Rood, FB
Colton  
  • Jerry Morse, BA
Columbia River  
  • Lee Cave, TF
  • John O'Rourke, FB
Connell  
  • Bill Walker, BA
  • Jerry Groenig, BBB
  • Vard Jenks, WR
  • David Braddock, GBB
Colville  
  • Missy Bennett, VB
Curlew  
  • Gary Kaatz, BA
Curtis  
  • Bob Lucey, FB
  • Don Huston, BBB
  • Burt Wells, XC
  • John Payne, XC
Darrington  
  • Laverne Simmons, BBB
  • Tim Cousins, BBB
  • Greg Powell, VB
Davenport  
  • Daryl Parson, BA
DeSales  
  • Kim Cox, BA
Eastlake
  • Richard Belcher, BBB
  • George Crowder, FP
Eastmont  
  • Ike Cummings, BBB, TF
  • Jim Hannah, BA
  • Dan White, BA
  • Lou Boni, FB
East Valley, Yakima  
  • Pete Steiner, XC
  • George Beetchenow, TF
Edmonds  
  • Rich Rowe, FB
  • Tom Campbell, XC
  • Byron Nelson, WR
  • Mike Hess, WR
  • Dale Parker, BA
  • Fred Shull, BA
Edmonds-Woodway  
  • Roger Myers, XC
  • Mike Pittis, VB
Eisenhower  
  • Greg Gavin, FB
  • Ted Stone, WR
  • Ken Johnson, BA
  • Phil English, XC
  • John Zaepfel, BA
Ellensburg  
  • Lloyd "Stub" Rowley, FB
Enumclaw  
  • Shelly Thiel, WR
  • Gary Radliff, BBB
  • Frank Osborne, BA
  • Lee Reichert, WR
Ephrata  
  • Marty O’Brien, BA, BBB
  • Dave Johnson, BA
  • Don McFarland, BBB, XC
  • Chuck Panerio, WR
Evergreen, Seattle  
  • Bob Mullikin, BA
Evergreen,  Vancouver  
  • John Triplett, BA
Everett  
  • Jim Ennis, FB, BBB
  • Norm Lowery Sr, BBB
  • Joe Richer, G
  • Bill Gowen, G
  • Lou Stevenson, BA
  • Harlan Jackson, XC
  • Enoch Bagshaw, FB
Federal Way  
  • Bill Harris, TF
  • Bev McIrvin, Gym
Ferndale  
  • Vic Randall, FB
  • Lee Andersen, WR
  • Terri McMahan, VB
Ferris  
  • Wayne Gilman, BBB
  • Herm Caviness, TF
  • John Thacker, BA 
  • Pat Pfeifer, TF
  • Stacey Ward, VB
Foster  
  • Werner Neudorf, FB
Fife  
  • Jan Kirk, VB
Foss  
  • Wayne Dalesky, BBB
  • Roy Young, BA
Franklin  
  • Ralph Reed, BA
  • Leonard "Solly" Saalwaechter, BBB
  • Frank Ahern, XC
Franklin Pierce  
  • Jim Meyerhoff Sr, WR
  • Tom Buckner, TF
  • Del Schafer, BBB
  • Frank Ahern, XC
  • Jerry Russell, TF
Freeman  
  • Kenny Davis, VB
Garfield        
  • AJ Lindquist, FB
  • John Boitano Sr, FB
  • Frank Ahern, TF
  • Fred Beckwith, TF
  • Greg Brasher, TF
  • Al Hairston, BBB  
Gig Harbor  
  • Joel Wingard, XC, TF
  • Lyle McIntosh, BBB
  • Patty Ley, XC
  • Pete Jansen, BA
Garfield-Palouse
  • Tim Coles, BBB
Goldendale  
  • Herb Callan, TF
  • Jodi Bellamy, VB
Gonzaga Prep  
  • Bill Diedrick Sr, FB
  • Bill Frazier, FB, BA
  • Al  Falkner, BA
  • Dave Robertson, BBB
  • Don Anderson, FB
Grandivew  
  • John Lafever, VB
Granger  
  • Ron Fleming, XC
Hanford  
  • Glenn Meinke, BA
  • Bob Waits, BA
  • Clay Lewis, TF
Hazen  
  • Rick Stubrud, FB
Highland  
  • Jack Cleveland, BBB
Highline  
  • Mary Sarver, Gym
  • Bill Trowbridge, BBB
  • Dave Larson, BA
Hudson Bay  
  • Curt Daniels, BA
  • Bob Lynn, WR
Ilwaco              Kevin McNulty, WR
Inglemoor  
  • Frank Naish, FB
  • Jeff Skelly, FP
  • Tom Sewell, WR
  • Karen Wisen, Gym
  • Mike Hubbard, XC
  • Kevin Corbett, WR
Ingraham  
  • Tony Gasparovich, FB, BA
  • Walt Milroy, BBB
Issaquah  
  • Gary Moore, FB
  • Pat Hatmaker, Gym
  • Ken Ruud, XC
  • Roger Wilson, WR
  • Rob Reese, BA
  • Gwen Robertson, XC
Interlake  
  • Bob Levitin, BA
  • Rollie Robbins, FB
Juanita  
  • Chuck Tarbox, FB
  • Gary Groenen, BA
  • Bob Anderson, BBB
  • Gil Coleman, BBB
Kalama  
  • Virgil Simmons, BBB
Kamiakin  
  • Rex Easley, BA
  • Craig Beverlin, FB
Kelso  
  • Otto Koffler, FB
  • Ed Laulainen, FB
  • Lee Sonnedecker, BA
  • Jim Schall, WR
  • Mutt Schroeder, FB
  • Joe Stewart, TF, XC
Kamiak  
  • Dan Mack, FB
Kennedy  
  • Tom Merrill, FB
  • Bob Bourgette, FB
  • Joe Faccone, BA
  • Joanne Uhl, VB
Kennewick  
  • Ed Troxel, FB
  • Dean Hoff, BA
  • Dave Rockstrom, XC
Kent-Meridian  
  • Dick Pruett, WR
  • Gunter Borhman, Gym
  • Janet Johnson, VB
Kentridge  
  • Mike Silvey, FB
  • Dave Denny, BBB
  • Evelyn Goodrow, VB
  • Marty Osborn, FB
Kentwood  
  • Bob Fenton, Gym
  • Debbie Buse, VB
  • Dave Lutes, FB
King's  
  • Dan Blackmer, TF
LaConner  
  • Landy James, FB
  • Suzanne Marble, VB
  • Scott Novak, BBB
Kiona Benton  
  • Sharon Brandon, VB
Lakes    
  • Dick Zatkovich, FB
  • Warren Logan, TF
  • Mike Stauffer, SW
  • Ed Hardenbrook, BA
  • Willie Stewart Jr., TF
Lakeside  
  • Bruce Bailey, BBB
  • Hugh Tower, XC
  • Scott Jones, WR
Lake Stevens  
  • Rodger Anderson ,BA
  • Marv Harshman, BBB
  • Brent Barnes, WR
Lake Washington  
  • Bill McLaughlin, FB
  • Des Charouhas, BA
  • Roger Hansen, TF
  • Dave Chambers, BA
Lakewood  
  • Steve Barker, FP
  • Mike Evans, XC
     
Leavenworth  
  • Jack McMillan, FB
Lewis and Clark  
  • Jerry Connors, FB
  • Peter Weitz, BA
  • Squinty Hunter, BBB
  • Bob Bartlett Sr., FB
  • Pat Pfeifer, TF
  • John Hook, FB
  • Art Frey, XC
Lincoln, Seattle  
  • Bill Nollan, FB
  • Bill Mullin, BA
Lincoln, Tacoma  
  • Ron Billings, BBB
Lindberg  
  • Arnie Young, TF
Lind  
  • Chuck Randall, BBB
Lynden  
  • Jake Maberry, BBB
  • Rollie DeKoster, BA, FB, BBB
  • John Clark, BBB
  • Curt Kramme, FB
Lynden Christian  
  • Bob Vanderhaak, FP
  • John Rozeboom, BA
  • Arvin Blankers, XC
  • Kim Grycel, VB
Lynnwood  
  • Ernie Goshorn, XC
  • Duane Lewis, TF
Mabton  
  • Bob Summers, XC
Mark Morris  
  • Bob Hansen, BA
  • Chuck Byers, TF
  • Dwight Cranston, TF
Mariner  
  • Howard Price, TF
  • John Ondriezek, FB
Marysville-Pilchuck  
  • Rick Iversen, WR
  • Julie Coburn, XC
Mead  
  • Cash Stone, WR
  • Gay Baskett, TF
  • Judy Kight, VB
  • Pat Tyson, XC
Meadowdale  
  • Bruce Cook, WR
  • Ron Martin, BA
  • Mark Stewart, FB
Medical Lake  
  • John Giannandrea, FB
  • Mike Carr, WR
Mercer Island  
  • Ed Pepple, BBB
  • Dick Nicholl, FB
  • Paul  Jackson, WR
  • Erica Hill, XC
Meridian  
  • Dan Hollod, BA
  • Diane Axelson, VB
  • Bob Ames, FB
Monroe  
  • Reg Head, FP
  • John Stahl, BBB
Montesano  
  • Bruce Hooper, XC
  • Terry Jensen, FB
Morton  
  • Jim Johnson, BA
  • Gilbert Greiter, BBB
Moses Lake  
  • Eric Beardsley, WR
  • John Wagner, WR
  • Dick Deane, WR
  • Gary Frey, WR
  • Ed Bator, BA
  • Peter Doumit, BA
  • John Wagner, WR
  • Clyde Carpenter, XC
Mount Baker  
  • Jim Freeman, XC
  • Bob Tisdale, FB
  • Jim Freeman, GBB
Mountlake Terrace  
  • Roger Ottmar, BBB
Mount Rainier  
  • Jim Kennett, TF
Mount Vernon  
  • Bud Hake, FB
  • Mac Fraser, BBB
  • Al Evans, BA
  • Bill McCutchin, BA
  • Darrell Pearson, BA
  • Paul Reiman, WR 
  • Lynn Rosenbach, FB
Mountain View  
  • Chris Westcott, Gym
  • Christi Evans, Gym
Naches Valley  
  • Del Cruzen, BA 
  • Bill Walker, BA
Nathan Hale  
  • Brock Hogle, XC
  • Chuck Tarbox, FB
  • Colleen Davis, Gym
Naselle  
  • Lyle Patterson, BBB
Newport  
  • Bob Albo, BA
  • Bill Green, TF
  • Cliff Nixon, XC
  • Larry Hitchcock, XC
  • Richard Belcher, BBB
  • Sharon Collins, Gym
North Central  
  • Bob Litton, Gym
Nooksack Valley  
  • Tom Harmon, FP
  • Trucy Weinheimer, VB
North Kitsap  
  • Virgil Taylor, BA
  • Jerry Parrish, FB
  • Jim Harney, BBB
North Mason  
  • Harlan Olson, FP
  • Ed Amick, WR
  • Larry Skogstad, BBB
  • Phil Pugh, FB
  • Bill Geyer, BA
  • Jay Hultberg, BA

North Thurston

 
  • Jim Fouts, BA, FB
  • George Roswell, TF
  • Barry Traynor, BA
  • Gary Iverson, WR
  • Jim Fouts, BA
NW Christian - Lacy  
  • Bill Kehoe, XC
NW Christian - Nine Mile Falls  
  • Greg Hayashi, XC
Oak Harbor  
  • Pam Headridge, CH
  • Eric Lindberg, TF
  • Jim Waller, BA
  • Rich Linsenmayer, WR
O'Dea  
  • Monte Kohler, FB
  • Andy Slatt Jr., XC
Okanogan  
  • Del Talley, FB
Omak  
  • Wayne Hohman, BBB
  • Russ Brantner, XC
  • Gary Smith, FB
Odessa  
  • Ken Scherr, VB
Olympia  
  • Laurie Creighton, VB
  • Bill Beattie, FB
  • Todd McDougall, BA
  • John Amidon, XC
Orcas Island  
  •  Dennis Dahl, FB
Orting  
  • Jerry Clyde, BBB
Othello  
  • Wayne Schutte, WR
  • Mark Kondo, WR
Pasco  
  • John Crawford, XC
  • Don Monson, BBB
  • Al Daniels, BA
  • Claude Baer, Gym
Port Angeles  
  • Dwayne Johnson, Gym
  • Jan Urfer, Gym
Port Townsend  
  • Joey Johnson, WR
Pomeroy  
  • Jim Greene, VB
Prairie  
  • Don Freeman, BA, Gym
  • Bill Hill, BBB
Prosser  
  • Mel Bowden, BBB
  • Tom Moore, FB
Pullman  
  • Ray Hobbs, FB
  • Mike Hinz, TF
  • Larry Schreck, BA
Puyallup  
  • Mike Huard, FB
  • Tom Ingles, FB
  • Rich Hammermaster, BBB
  • Dean Nicholson, BBB
  • Jim Clifton, BBB
  • Ray Barnes, WR
  • George Wilfong, WR
  • Michelle Mathay, XC
  • Tony Batinovich, VB, FP
  • Carl Sparks, FB
  • Jerry Redmond, FB
Queen Anne  
  • Dick Clark, FB
  • Mel Waite, BA
  • Ray Normile, BBB
Quincy  
  • Bob Woodworth, BBB
  • Bill "Alex" Alexander, FB
  • Manny Ybarra, WR
Raymond  
  • Jon Wahl, FB
R A Long  
  • Bill Marshall, VB
  • Kenneth Hammar, FB
Reardan  
  • Gene Smith, FB, BBB
  • Dan Graham, FB
Renton  
  • Irv Leifer, BBB
  • John Suzick, FB
  • Lloyd Riddle, BA
  • Barry Savage, TF
  • Virginia Greenlee, VB
Richland  
  • JD Covington, FB
  • Mike Jensen, XC
  • Mike Hepper, XC
  • Rod Ostboe, Gym
  • Fran Rish, FB, BA
  • Art Dawald, BBB
  • Ben Jacobs, BBB
  • Frank Teverbaugh, BBB
  • Max Jensen, XC
Ridgefield  
  • Art Osmundson, BA
  • Jeff Nesbitt, VB
Ritzville  
  • Keith Collins, TF
  • Mike Lynch, FB
Rochester  
  • Larry Heinz, BA
Rogers, Puyallup  
  • Pat Hoonan, FB
  • Jim Tevis, BA
  • Rod Iverson, BBB
Rogers, Spokane  
  • Jim Patton, BA
  • Tracy Walters, XC
  • Kathy & Rick Harrison, Gym
Roosevelt  
  • John Fuller, BBB
  • Ben Snowden, BBB
Sammamish  
  • Jerry Penney, Gym
Riverside
  • Bill Kemp, XC
  • Brian Eisenbarth, BA
Seattle Lutheran  
  • Bob Matthews, XC
     
Seattle Prep  
  • Father Thomas Sullivan, XC
  • Ed Paulter, BA
  • Dr. John Robertson, XC
Sedro Woolley  
  • John Rowley, FB
  • Spud Walley, WR
  • Ken Driskill, WR
  • Bill Cass, FP
  • Dave Ward, FB
  • Brad Conn, BA
Sehome  
  • Pat Fitterer, BBB
  • Gary Hatch, BA
  • Nola Ayers, Gym
  • Mark Walron, BA
Selah  
  • Carl Kellman, BBB
  • Wayne Worby, XC
  • Bill Carlon, BA
  • Tim Davison, VB
  • Mike Archer, BA
Sequim  
  • Matt Pavalunas, BBB
Shadle Park  
  • Jim Brown, BA
  • Lyle Pugh, Gym
  • Ron Brooks, BA
  • Jim Berry, XC
  • Linda Sheridan, VB
  • Bob Isitt, XC
Shelton  
  • Al Eklund, FB
  • Jack Stark, FB
  • Bill Brickert, TF
  • Meredith Elkins, FP
  • Roland "Red" Smith, BA
Shorecrest  
  • Gary Snyder, BA
  • Stan Taloff, BA
  • Jim Enslin, BBB
  • Pat Tyson, XC
Shoreline  
  • Jim Harryman, BA
Shorewood  
  • Sherry Morgan, Gym
  • Wyatt Tonkin, BA
Skyline  
  • Steve Gervais, FB
Snohomish  
  • Dick Armstrong, FB
  • Keith Gilbertson, FB, XC
  • Jack DeKubber, BBB
  • Kim Hammons, BA
  • Jim Adams, BBB
  • Vince Ivelia, FP
  • Larry Eason, XC
  • Howard Raines, WR
  • Stan Bates, FB
  • Mark Perry, WR,FB
South Bend  
  • Don Koplitz, BBB
  • Bertha Koplitz, VB
South Kitsap  
  • Ed Fisher, FB
  • Larry Maguire, WR
  • Elton Goodwin, BA
  • Don Smith, BA
  • Ed Santos, XC 
  • Ron Hudiburg, WR
South Whidbey  
  • Carl Westerling, XC
Springdale  
  • Gary Coe, BA
Stadium  
  • Terry Rice, XC
Stanwood  
  • Ray Cresap, BBB
  • Scott Knight, BA
  • Mike Chandler, FP
Steilacoom  
  • Gary Wusterbarth, BBB
  • Mike Hanby, TF
St George's
  • Ross Thomas, XC
St John  
  • Bill Hays, BBB
Sumner  
  • John Anderson, FB
  • Mike Chandler, FP
  • Mike Fitzpatrick, VB
Tahoma  
  • Chuck Wood, BA
  • Russ Hayden, BA
Tenino  
  • Dick Brock, BBB
  • Gordon Robertson, XC
Thomas Jefferson  
  • Jim Gard, BA
  • Debbie Hunter, Gym
Toledo  
  • Ted Hippi, FB
  • Bob Nolan, XC
Toppenish  
  • Bob Winters, FB
Tonasket  
  • David Mitchell, WR
Touchet  
  • Wayne Dickey, BA
Toutle Lake  
  • Scott Grabenhorst, FB
Tumwater  
  • Sid Otton, FB
  • Dave Annonen, XC
  • Pat Alexander, WR
  • Deb Matuizek, VB
Tyee  
  • Robert Guenther, XC
University Prep  
  • Mark Cullen, XC
University  
  • Dan Ressa, BA
  • Dan Lyall, BA
  • Marv Ainsworth, BBB
  • Dave Holmes, FB
  • Bob Barbero, XC
  • Steve Llewellyn, XC
Walla Walla  
  • Felix Fletcher, FB
  • Boots Wooten, BBB
  • Jim Thacker, BBB
  • Charlotte Wirth, VB
  • Ron Huntington, XC
Wapato  
  • Russ Insley, BBB
  • John Chaplin, XC
Warden  
  • Jerry Powell, BA
Washington  
  • Bob Ross, BBB
Washougal  
  • Malcom Cameron, BA
Waterville  
  • Wayne Worthen, BBB
Wenatchee  
  • Lee Bofto, FB
  • Tom Byrne, FB
  • Stan Opp, WR
  • Don "Buzzie" Welch, VB
West Valley, Spokane  
  • Jim McLachlan, TF, XC
  • Jack Spring, BA
  • Jud Heathcote, BBB
West Valley, Yakima  
  • Rod Ancheta, BBB
  • Chuck Millard, XC
  • George Beneditti, BA
  • Joe Ortolf, FB
West Seattle  
  • Bud Pripp, BA
White River  
  • Bob McKean, XC
  • Chris Gibson, GBB
  • Mike Williams, BA
Willapa Valley  
  • Bull Tenoski, FB, BBB
  • Bud Sanchez, FB
  • Rob Friese, FB
Wilson  
  • Bob Lightfoot, BA
  • Don Clegg, FB
  • Sam Ring, XC
  • Harry Bird, FB
Wilbur  
  • Chuck Wyborney, VB
Wilson Creek  
  • Mike Otis, VB
Woodinville  
  • Terry Agnew, BA
Woodway  
  • Kevin Judkins, WR
Yelm  
  • “Punky” Omeg, BBB

 






       
Copyright 2017 - Washington State Coaches Association - All Rites Reserved - Website Design:mikeyounagart.com